STEAMYDATA

Magic and Fantasy Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt — RemasteredNot available906,04949.99
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special EditionNot available381,53839.99
Hogwarts LegacyNot available376,52259.99
DishonoredNot available88,8049.99
Blade & SorceryNot available62,43029.99
Middle-earth™: Shadow of Mordor™Not available97,71219.99
Middle-earth™: Shadow of War™Not available117,68749.99
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion® Game of the Year Edition (2009)Not available53,18714.99
The Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings Enhanced EditionNot available90,87519.99
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition Director's CutNot available88,0739.99
FINAL FANTASY XIV OnlineNot available86,01419.99
The Elder Scrolls III: MorrowindNot available28,78414.99
The Elder Scrolls® OnlineNot available161,98019.99
Librarian: Tidy Up the Arcane Library!Not available27,2585.99
Monster TrainNot available22,99824.99
Dragon's Dogma: Dark ArisenNot available49,3204.79
PseudoregaliaNot available19,2215.99
Gothic 1 RemakeNot available42,16449.99
FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE INTERGRADENot available54,79839.99
Disney Dreamlight ValleyNot available25,12635.99
Gothic II: Gold ClassicNot available18,02819.99
Tales of ARISENot available36,84719.99
OCTOPATH TRAVELER IINot available17,85459.99
Gothic 1 ClassicNot available18,39219.99
Rabbit and SteelNot available11,72214.99
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced EditionNot available18,16519.99
Mage ArenaNot available20,4852.99
Kena: Bridge of SpiritsNot available17,71639.99
Kingdom Rush FrontiersNot available11,2089.99
Shape of DreamsNot available21,42224.99
Rabi-RibiNot available12,27317.99
Sora no Kiseki the 1stNot available10,15159.99
Last EpochNot available119,23034.99
WITCH ON THE HOLY NIGHTNot available8,91039.99
Magic ArcheryNot available8,531Free
MagickaNot available32,1329.99
Tower WizardNot available9,1122.99
Witch ItNot available19,8802.99
Monster Train 2Not available10,31424.99
Momodora: Reverie Under The MoonlightNot available11,9969.99
Melvor IdleNot available16,3649.99
Magical PrincessNot available8,42514.99
Orcs Must Die!Not available8,5499.99
FINAL FANTASYNot available8,87611.99
ChroniconNot available9,77813.99
WitchSpring RNot available8,25734.99
Drova - Forsaken KinNot available9,88324.99
Divinity: Original Sin (Classic)Not available11,921Not available
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced EditionNot available11,01919.99
Astral AscentNot available8,69724.99