STEAMYDATA

Indie and Difficult Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Hollow KnightNot available566,09414.99
The Binding of Isaac: RebirthNot available464,33314.99
Don't Starve TogetherNot available544,8775.09
Geometry DashNot available656,2674.99
HadesNot available310,28624.99
ValheimNot available561,91929.99
Risk of Rain 2Not available355,86624.99
Slay the SpireNot available219,6406.24
BalatroNot available200,32314.99
CupheadNot available223,28319.99
Dead CellsNot available184,49512.49
Hollow Knight: SilksongNot available426,28719.99
CelesteNot available149,17019.99
Ori and the Will of the WispsNot available152,44929.99
Oxygen Not IncludedNot available144,58824.99
HelltakerNot available128,365Free
OutlastNot available139,90614.99
Hotline MiamiNot available129,3399.99
Kerbal Space ProgramNot available148,07139.99
SCP: Secret LaboratoryNot available235,491Free
Don't StarveNot available113,6592.49
Hades IINot available124,44829.99
My Summer CarNot available118,59014.99
Katana ZERONot available76,46214.99
Pizza TowerNot available73,08019.99
Darkest Dungeon®Not available163,42024.99
Papers, PleaseNot available80,7929.99
NoitaNot available89,48919.99
Enter the GungeonNot available90,10014.99
Beat SaberNot available76,43419.99
Muse DashNot available122,7782.99
FTL: Faster Than LightNot available79,0394.19
A Dance of Fire and IceNot available84,4505.99
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong NumberNot available80,99814.99
Ori and the Blind Forest: Definitive EditionNot available72,35019.99
Ultimate Custom NightNot available62,973Free
Plague Inc: EvolvedNot available66,43614.99
The Binding of IsaacNot available63,0414.99
The Long DarkNot available124,42119.99
SANABINot available45,51014.99
Lobotomy Corporation | Monster Management SimulationNot available58,06224.99
Ori and the Blind ForestNot available60,327Not available
Five Nights at Freddy'sNot available59,6724.99
DEVOURNot available88,4789.99
Rain WorldNot available58,22211.24
Overcooked! 2Not available85,12116.48
Skul: The Hero SlayerNot available57,74219.99
Game Dev TycoonNot available45,2109.99
Clone Drone in the Danger ZoneNot available39,83319.99
LIMBONot available62,34612.49