STEAMYDATA

Horror and Survival Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Left 4 Dead 2Not available1,066,0499.99
The ForestNot available685,42619.99
Don't Starve TogetherNot available544,8775.09
Dying LightNot available497,83524.99
SubnauticaNot available382,16229.99
Deep Rock GalacticNot available381,1418.99
R.E.P.O.Not available429,8319.99
Resident Evil 4Not available284,3479.99
Resident Evil 2Not available226,9197.99
Resident Evil VillageNot available155,9719.99
OutlastNot available139,90614.99
SCP: Secret LaboratoryNot available235,491Free
Don't StarveNot available113,6592.49
Sons Of The ForestNot available323,56429.99
7 Days to DieNot available402,47544.99
Resident Evil 7 BiohazardNot available128,7697.99
The Walking DeadNot available80,9462.99
METRO 2033 ReduxNot available143,5951.99
Resident Evil 4 (2005)Not available99,2034.99
Days GoneNot available117,98039.99
The Outlast TrialsNot available121,98839.99
Dead by DaylightNot available941,1487.99
BarotraumaNot available90,53317.49
Left 4 DeadNot available68,6009.99
Subnautica 2Not available129,10929.99
Metro ExodusNot available137,21729.99
Killing FloorNot available69,0041.99
Ultimate Custom NightNot available62,973Free
Poppy PlaytimeNot available143,390Free
Subnautica: Below ZeroNot available108,75429.99
A Plague Tale: InnocenceNot available73,54739.99
The Long DarkNot available124,42119.99
Killing Floor 2Not available129,5252.99
Alien: IsolationNot available67,29139.99
METRO Last Light ReduxNot available82,6631.99
Five Nights at Freddy'sNot available59,6724.99
DEVOURNot available88,4789.99
GroundedNot available96,25439.99
DayZNot available472,11649.99
Danganronpa: Trigger Happy HavocNot available39,53919.99
Dead SpaceNot available72,10059.99
No More Room in HellNot available76,874Free
Cry of FearNot available88,246Free
The Walking Dead: Season TwoNot available34,0842.99
Outlast 2Not available65,01619.99
Call of Duty: World at WarNot available53,51619.99
Blood and BaconNot available36,7030.99
The Last of Us™ Part II RemasteredNot available58,03049.99
Alan WakeNot available60,60714.99
The Last of Us™ Part INot available111,99359.99