STEAMYDATA

Horror and Stealth Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Dying LightNot available497,83524.99
R.E.P.O.Not available429,8319.99
Tomb Raider Game of the YearNot available271,4811.99
StrayNot available179,68829.99
OutlastNot available139,90614.99
Little NightmaresNot available116,81319.99
Batman: Arkham Asylum Game of the Year EditionNot available88,59819.99
METRO 2033 ReduxNot available143,5951.99
The Outlast TrialsNot available121,98839.99
Escape the BackroomsNot available168,7379.99
Dead by DaylightNot available941,1487.99
Batman™: Arkham KnightNot available161,26119.99
Metro ExodusNot available137,21729.99
A Plague Tale: InnocenceNot available73,54739.99
Alien: IsolationNot available67,29139.99
METRO Last Light ReduxNot available82,6631.99
DEVOURNot available88,4789.99
DEATH STRANDING DIRECTOR'S CUTNot available70,07939.99
Little Nightmares IINot available59,0259.89
The Last of Us™ Part II RemasteredNot available58,03049.99
Amnesia: The Dark DescentNot available35,8643.99
PreyNot available54,91729.99
CARRIONNot available36,32919.99
DEATH STRANDING 2: ON THE BEACHNot available28,32869.99
Five Nights at Freddy's: Security BreachNot available70,44339.99
The Evil Within 2Not available31,15839.99
GTFONot available67,06110.39
Trepang2Not available19,94829.99
Baldi's Basics PlusNot available11,8759.99
Aliens vs. PredatorNot available21,79414.99
Wolfenstein: The Old BloodNot available23,89419.99
Vampire: The Masquerade - BloodlinesNot available15,47519.99
Baldi's Basics Classic RemasteredNot available17,933Free
Hello NeighborNot available33,86529.99
Mutant Year Zero: Road to EdenNot available20,61134.99
Bendy and the Dark RevivalNot available16,4961.99
The Evil WithinNot available33,93519.99
Species: UnknownNot available11,6229.99
Amnesia: The BunkerNot available12,8434.99
Into the Radius VRNot available11,33129.99
Yuppie PsychoNot available9,60516.99
Aliens: Dark DescentNot available19,03739.99
Dr. Langeskov, The Tiger, and The Terribly Cursed Emerald: A Whirlwind HeistNot available10,197Free
Party HardNot available12,7449.99
Return to Castle WolfensteinNot available9,3864.99
Secret NeighborNot available19,46319.99
Murdered: Soul SuspectNot available17,48119.99
Shift At MidnightNot available13,4059.99
ROUTINENot available8,75924.99
Arctic EggsNot available6,3243.99