STEAMYDATA

Horror and Indie Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
PhasmophobiaNot available841,82813.99
The ForestNot available685,42619.99
The Binding of Isaac: RebirthNot available464,33314.99
Don't Starve TogetherNot available544,8775.09
SubnauticaNot available382,16229.99
People PlaygroundNot available321,8149.99
UndertaleNot available345,9412.49
Doki Doki Literature Club!Not available229,392Free
StrayNot available179,68829.99
OutlastNot available139,90614.99
Black MesaNot available145,34519.99
SCP: Secret LaboratoryNot available235,491Free
Don't StarveNot available113,6592.49
Buckshot RouletteNot available127,7781.49
Outer WildsNot available109,62024.99
OMORINot available89,14019.99
Little NightmaresNot available116,81319.99
Cookie ClickerNot available94,1584.99
Darkest Dungeon®Not available163,42024.99
INSIDENot available76,34924.99
Escape the BackroomsNot available168,7379.99
DREDGENot available57,6419.99
Ultimate Custom NightNot available62,973Free
Poppy PlaytimeNot available143,390Free
FireworkNot available44,5799.99
Subnautica: Below ZeroNot available108,75429.99
SOMANot available53,3995.99
FirewatchNot available100,01319.99
The Long DarkNot available124,42119.99
What Remains of Edith FinchNot available53,46919.99
Lobotomy Corporation | Monster Management SimulationNot available58,06224.99
Five Nights at Freddy'sNot available59,6724.99
DEVOURNot available88,4789.99
Little Nightmares IINot available59,0259.89
LIMBONot available62,34612.49
Library Of RuinaNot available45,88429.99
The RoomNot available31,9144.99
Return of the Obra DinnNot available35,64219.99
No More Room in HellNot available76,874Free
Hellblade: Senua's SacrificeNot available76,81329.99
Cry of FearNot available88,246Free
Milk inside a bag of milk inside a bag of milkNot available34,5871.49
Outlast 2Not available65,01619.99
MouthwashingNot available39,1637.79
Sally Face - Episode OneNot available30,2142.99
Blood and BaconNot available36,7030.99
UnheardNot available34,1576.99
BlasphemousNot available68,04924.99
Amnesia: The Dark DescentNot available35,8643.99
CARRIONNot available36,32919.99