STEAMYDATA

Cozy and Casual Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
WEBFISHINGNot available70,5244.99
PowerWash SimulatorNot available58,94724.99
A Short HikeNot available22,9607.99
Tiny GladeNot available25,01214.99
Travellin Cats in ParisNot available18,117Free
DressmakerNot available18,16814.99
Spirit City: Lofi SessionsNot available17,02211.99
TOEMNot available12,71219.99
PaliaNot available44,843Free
Creature KitchenNot available10,4327.99
Travellin Cats in Jingle JamNot available10,499Free
Virtual CottageNot available11,127Free
A Little to the LeftNot available19,42914.99
ParalivesNot available21,97139.99
Is This Seat Taken?Not available9,8369.99
Kind WordsNot available8,9774.99
Hello Kitty Island AdventureNot available12,79239.99
Sky: Children of the LightNot available25,616Free
Alba: A Wildlife AdventureNot available8,46216.99
An Arcade Full of CatsNot available8,142Free
100 Asian CatsNot available8,638Free
Cat QuestNot available10,75712.99
Town To CityNot available7,22829.99
Tiny BookshopNot available7,97819.99
Cast n ChillNot available8,90110.04
Minami LaneNot available6,8404.99
Lil Gator GameNot available6,18919.99
LoddlenautNot available6,38019.99
Keep on Mining!Not available8,4902.99
ViridiNot available9,671Free
Leaf it AloneNot available6,9025.99
Assemble with CareNot available11,2467.99
Whisper of the HouseNot available5,90414.99
Sticky BusinessNot available7,7729.99
Kabuto ParkNot available4,7344.99
Duck Detective: The Secret SalamiNot available6,7449.99
Cash Cleaner SimulatorNot available8,14219.99
ChillquariumNot available8,4832.69
A Castle Full of CatsNot available4,5643.99
A Building Full of CatsNot available4,5382.99
Cats Organized NeatlyNot available4,8632.99
Beacon PinesNot available4,55419.99
SuchArt: Genius Artist SimulatorNot available4,5928.74
Your MomNot available5,2331.99
Cozy GroveNot available8,53614.99
My dream setupNot available7,0445.99
STORY OF SEASONS: Friends of Mineral TownNot available5,80939.99
Spilled!Not available5,3585.99
100 Capitalist CatsNot available3,875Free
Luma IslandNot available12,84519.99