STEAMYDATA

Bullet Hell and Difficult Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Risk of Rain 2Not available355,86624.99
CupheadNot available223,28319.99
Enter the GungeonNot available90,10014.99
The Binding of IsaacNot available63,0414.99
Just Shapes & BeatsNot available26,28019.99
AwariaNot available20,003Free
Nuclear ThroneNot available19,86811.99
Touhou Luna NightsNot available15,02917.99
Rabbit and SteelNot available11,72214.99
Rabi-RibiNot available12,27317.99
Realm of the Mad God ExaltNot available47,784Free
Tiny RoguesNot available10,8149.99
SYNTHETIKNot available13,11419.99
DisfigureNot available7,5995.99
Devil DaggersNot available9,5449.99
Dungeon MunchiesNot available7,25119.99
FuriNot available14,11119.99
DungreedNot available9,6239.99
BPM: BULLETS PER MINUTENot available11,44919.99
Bit Blaster XLNot available6,1550.99
One Step From EdenNot available7,67219.99
Dead EstateNot available6,6984.94
東方天空璋 ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons.Not available4,55014.99
Touhou Koumakyou: New Classic - the Embodiment of Scarlet DevilNot available4,711Not available
VoidigoNot available4,9414.99
UBERMOSHNot available7,4130.49
PathogenicNot available4,9566.99
Star of ProvidenceNot available3,38714.99
LUFTRAUSERSNot available4,5369.99
HYPER DEMONNot available3,38214.99
Returnal™Not available11,19559.99
TouHou Makuka Sai ~ Fantastic Danmaku Festival Part IINot available2,65612.99
Afterbeat Not available2,78114.99
The Void Rains Upon Her HeartNot available2,03012.99
Last CommandNot available2,46814.99
Patch QuestNot available2,79314.99
COMPOUNDNot available2,15119.99
ZeroRangerNot available2,26411.99
Hero SiegeNot available47,9457.99
IkarugaNot available2,3829.99
Savant - AscentNot available2,7831.99
JamestownNot available2,3669.99
東方虹龍洞 ~ Unconnected Marketeers.Not available1,83414.99
Immortal RedneckNot available3,34619.95
VOID/BREAKERNot available2,78729.99
Full Metal FuriesNot available2,92919.99
Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith.Not available1,70414.99
東方紺珠伝 ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom.Not available1,64414.99
SwarmlakeNot available1,9444.99
Assault Android Cactus+Not available2,02019.99