STEAMYDATA

Adventure and Singleplayer Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
TerrariaNot available1,564,4089.99
Left 4 Dead 2Not available1,066,0499.99
Black Myth: WukongNot available1,214,23659.99
Baldur's Gate 3Not available862,96759.99
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt — RemasteredNot available906,04949.99
Hollow KnightNot available566,09414.99
The ForestNot available685,4263.99
Red Dead Redemption 2Not available930,57059.99
BeamNG.driveNot available425,80524.99
Don't Starve TogetherNot available544,8775.09
SubnauticaNot available382,1627.49
PalworldNot available493,82729.99
ValheimNot available561,91929.99
Project ZomboidNot available490,49924.99
DARK SOULS™ IIINot available442,42159.99
Half-Life 2Not available281,4299.99
Resident Evil 4Not available284,3479.99
SatisfactoryNot available281,61339.99
Sekiro™: Shadows Die Twice - GOTY EditionNot available358,36159.99
UnturnedNot available564,905Free
Detroit: Become HumanNot available268,02939.99
PortalNot available200,7759.99
Cyberpunk 2077Not available991,15959.99
Tomb Raider Game of the YearNot available271,4811.99
Fallout: New VegasNot available262,8049.99
Resident Evil 2Not available226,9197.99
Clair Obscur: Expedition 33Not available281,41949.99
RaftNot available380,16419.99
Doki Doki Literature Club!Not available229,392Free
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special EditionNot available381,53839.99
DispatchNot available185,79523.99
American Truck SimulatorNot available198,25219.99
Mount & Blade: WarbandNot available172,50819.99
Dead CellsNot available184,49512.49
StrayNot available179,68829.99
Slime RancherNot available158,3304.99
Totally Accurate Battle SimulatorNot available155,08919.99
Monster Hunter: WorldNot available519,82529.99
Plants vs. Zombies GOTY EditionNot available156,9434.99
Human Fall FlatNot available227,73519.99
God of WarNot available186,30249.99
Life is Strange - Episode 1Not available176,653Free
Hollow Knight: SilksongNot available426,28719.99
MiSideNot available143,53611.99
CelesteNot available149,17019.99
Half-LifeNot available165,1589.99
DAVE THE DIVERNot available164,35619.99
Devil May Cry 5Not available171,98929.99
Hogwarts LegacyNot available376,52259.99
Ori and the Will of the WispsNot available152,44929.99